Jumat, 16 November 2012

THIS IS MY ADAM YOUNG!

I just want to share many things about Adam Randal Young! hahaha
Ga penting sih, iseng tapi hahahaha




What r u thinking of, Rick? Me? hahahaha


Adam disini aneh bangeet masa hahahaha tapi cucoook


surat yang tadinya mau gue kasih ke Adam saat owl city konser di Jakarta 14 nov lalu..



his adorable smile make me crazy


hello beach!!!


Hello hello.. Amanda, r u there? hello...


Let's drink together hahahaha


how cute Adam is... :3


Hello, I'm Adam and I'm Handsome



Adam Loves Me and this is true hahahaha


Adam always love me.. forever hihi


Mabooook coooyyy


your brewoook drivin' me crazy hahaha


MY GOLD!


Live stream with OWL CITY!


Adam Young mixed Batik Indonesia

MY HEART FOR ADAM!


BLACK, WHITE, RED HAHA


ADAM RANDAL YOUNG!!1 AAAAHHHH <3


DOLL ADAM DOLL ADAM DOLL


WE BOTH INSOMNIA


VIDEO!

Adam say hi to Indonesia


adam is a funny person




OWL CITY IS ADAM YOUNG

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar

[Review] X2 BIO GLAZE - NU AZUL | Khansamanda

Hallo semuanya! Apa kabar? Semoga baik-baik saja yaa.. Nah pada kesempatan kali ini, gue ingin sharing ke kalian mengenani softlens terbar...